Soci della Sezione di Palermo

Maschi 48

Femmine 16

Azzurro Sport praticato
1 Alessandro Anello Calcio a 5
2 Vincenzo Baglione Windsurf
3 Rachid Berradi Atletica leggera
4 Giuseppe Bommarito Atletica leggera
5 Giuseppe Butticè Kick Boxing
6 Marco Casagrande Windsurf
7 Massimiliano Casagrande Windsurf
8 Roberta Cascio (Curriculum) Tiro con l’Arco
9 Rosaria Cassaro Nuoto
10 Roberto Cecchinato Atletica Leggera
11 Michele Cinà Atletica leggera
12 Giovanni Ciolino Kick Boxing
13 Francesco Ciprì Pattinaggio
14 Giuseppe Cucchiara Atletica Leggera
15 Giovanni D’Aleo Atletica leggera
16 Pino Davì Atletica leggera
17 Sandra De Caro Pallamano
18 Lidia De Nicola Tennis/Calcio
19 Giuliana DiBartolo (Curriculum) Kajak
20 Vittorio Di Simone Socio Onorario
21 Antonella Esposito Kick Boxing
22 Gaetano Esposito Kick Boxing
23 Mauro Giaconia (Curriculum) Nuoto
24 Enrico Giordano Kick Boxing
25 Riccardo Giordano Windsurf
26 Luciano Graziano Scherma
27 Giovanni Ingrassia Lotta greco romana
28 Barbara La Barbera Atletica leggera
29 Silvia La Barbera Atletica leggera
30 Cristian La Grassa Bob
31 Alessandro La Lomia Vela
32 Antonino La Mantia Atletica leggera
33 Simona La Mantia Atletica leggera
34 AntoninoLisotta (Curriculum) Tiro con l’Arco
35 Stefano Magliocco Pattinaggio
36 Andrea Manno Bridge
37 Vincenzo Marcianò Ciclismo
38 Paolo Meglio Nuoto
39 Davide Migliore Judo Fisdir
40 Luca Moncada (Curriculum) Canottaggio
41 Monica Mutschlechner Atletica leggera
42 Carmelo Dino Nicolosi Judo
43 Sergio Portaro (Curriculum) Kick Boxing
44 Vincenzo Pottino Windsurf
45 Patrizia Raimondi Pallavolo
46 Agostino Randazzo (Curriculum) Vela
47 Francesco Randazzo Equitazione
48 Fabio Rocca Pallavolo
49 Giovanni Rottura Atletica leggera
50 William Russo (Curriculum) Scherma Carr.
51 Valentina Salvia Nuoto
52 Armando Scozzari Atletica leggera
53 Antonio Selvaggio (Curriculum) Atletica leggera
54 Pietro Selvaggio Atletica leggera
55 Sabrina Seminatore Nuoto
56 Leonardo Sorbello (Curriculum) Atletica leggera
57 Eleonora Sortino Kick Boxing
58 Giuseppe Tagliareni (Curriculum) Amico degli Azzurri
59 Tommaso Ticali Atletica leggera
60 Maria Tranchina Atletica leggera
61 Daniele Zangla Canottaggio
62 Massimiliano Zangla Canottaggio
63 Luciana Zarini Pallavolo
64 Rosario Zingales (Curriculum) Atletica leggera
WordPress theme: Kippis 1.15